EQUIPS DE NATACIÓ


EQUIPS NATACIÓ

Segueix l'evolució dels nostres esportistes de nedadors

NATACIÓ ABSOLUT

NATACIÓ ABSOLUT
Tècnic
Joan Manual Rull Pallarès

Nedadors / Nedadores

Anna Diago Miravet  

Mònica Ramírez Abella

Marta Ortega Martínez

Ehari Alcáuzar Martínez

Gina Ràmia Vives

Andrea González Velasco            

Marina Ortega Martínez

Paula Canals Suñé

Jordi Joan Montseny Díez  

Marco Palacios Martín

Gonzalo Jiménez García

Luis González García-Berro

Antonio Arroyo Pérez         

Daniel Ponce Jiménez

Joan Ballester Puig  

Ricardo Ander-Egg Aguilar         

Ferran Ares Santamaría    

Pol Gil Tarazona        

Ferran Hernández Barrachina

Daniel Ferri Larramona  


Resultats 15-16
Camp Cat Hivern: Sisè
Copa Cat de Clubs: Quart
Camp Esp Hivern Masc: Novè
Camp Esp Hivern Fem: 24è
Camp Esp Estiu Masc: Novè
Camp Esp Estiu Fem: Vuitè
Copa Esp de Clubs Masc: Segòn
Copa Esp de Clubs Fem: Setè

NATACIÓ JÚNIOR

NATACIÓ JÚNIOR
Tècnic
Raul Navalón
Nedadors / Nedadores
Sara Merino Trallero
Neus Gallén Sabater
Esther Morillo López
Maria Ventura Castellote
Andrea Feng Prades Rodríguez
Paula Sancho Bande
Mar Martins Giménez
Alba Maestro Lorenzo
Begoña Lahoz Morala
Carlos Villena Pérez
David Lama Manotas
Sael Estaún Meixner
Jan Paulet Martínez

Resultats 15-16
Camp Cat Hivern Masc: Onzè
Camp Cat Hivern Fem: Vuitè
Camp Cat Estiu Masc: Onzè
Camp Cat Estiu Fem: Cinquè
Camp Cat Estiu Conj: Novè
Copa Cat de Clubs: Sisè
Camp Esp Hivern Masc: 56è
Camp Esp Estiu Masc: 48è
Camp Esp Estiu Fem: 46è

NATACIÓ INFANTIL

NATACIÓ INFANTIL
Tècnic
Raül Navalón Rodríguez

Nedadors / Nedadores
Maria Tubella Salinas
Anna Pérez Masip
Alba Martín Martín  
Najwa Nouar
Rabia Zeynep Sadikogli       
Lucía Maldonado Montolio
Ainhoa Poncelas Calabuig
Johanna Sojo Serrat
Zahra Zouane Gay
Núria Ferreres Arias
Alexandra Megino Abrigo
Lucía Román Ruiz        
Adrià Martínez Marchena
Gerard Canelles Pujals     
Rocco Costanzia Di Costigliole
Xavier Albors Torrente
Matheus Costas Lopes
Guillem Ràmia Vives 
Adrián Nieto Álvarez
Joel Amposta Moreno
Alonso Filoso García
Pau Torres Bosch
Xavier Morales Montes     
Eduard Subirà Savón
Samuel Soutoul
Miguel Roset Giménez

Resultats 15-16
Camp Cat Hivern Masc: Setè
Camp Cat Hivern Fem: 17è
Camp Cat Estiu Masc: Cinquè
Camp Cat Estiu Fem: 20è
Camp Cat Estiu Conj: Novè
Copa Cat de Clubs: Quart
Camp Esp Hivern Masc: 14è
Camp Esp Hivern Fem: 54è
Camp Esp Estiu Masc: Desè
Camp Esp Estiu Fem: 41è

NATACIÓ ALEVÍ

NATACIÓ ALEVÍ
Tècnics
Jorge Pérez 
Nedadors / Nedadores
Saray Varela Pallarés      
Marta Inocencio Calduch
Lucía Molina Galiano
Júlia Chiva García
Garaxi Bernadí Ortigosa   
Marina Yagüe Góngora      
Carla Roig Escobar   
Ainhoa Nieto Álvarez
Mar Sanz Serra
Lucía Paz Lozada
Janna Pérez Barranca
Naiara Portela Sulleiro
Carlos Calonge Torres
Nicolás Savescu Ilie
Òscar Delgado Palanques
Damià Palazón Flores
Albert Gallén Sabater
Hugo España Ventura
Leo Alcázar Ruiz
Ferran Morillo López
Marc Caila Trullenque
Joan Ramírez Cuello            
Roger Carné Baró
Guillem Díaz Morcillo
David Sánchez Carrera
Tomàs Subirà Savón  

Resultats 15-16
Camp Cat Hivern: 21è
Camp Cat Estiu : 23è
Copa Cat de Clubs: Onzè
Camp Esp Estiu Fem: 76è